RangNaamPartijTMCCarBrtMoyHSPntnPerc
1Karel25656441,273520162,34%
2Jos2100100541,8521020117,73%
3Willy27676581,3101120110,11%
4Martijn2174174752,32082082,36%
5Ruud2132126632,000101998,77%
6Johnny2150114522,192101581,80%
7Peter24430480,625313111,81%
8Marco24835570,61431394,76%
9Mari27033620,5324953,23%
10Anthoine14141311,323610109,03%
11Rob14747301,567510108,27%
12Arie15351311,64599102,18%
13Mark15655281,96469112,18%
14Jack12423280,82158111,61%
15Rémi13115390,3852441,18%
16Cor00000,000000,00%