RangPartijPuntenCarambolesBeurtenSerieMoyenneAchterstandVerliespuntenPercentage
1Anthoine Litjens17158516395101,3060-1294,68%
2Hans van den Boogaard17152674525101,284-6-1891,58%
3Cor van Schijndel1814947450380,942-9-3184,95%
4Ruud Driessen171481012462172,190-10-2288,31%
5Jos te Plate18145735518131,419-13-3583,05%
6Peter van der Lee1714027250750,536-18-3085,53%
7Sjaak van Rooij1713748346291,045-21-3382,28%
8Piet Simajchl16135908438202,073-23-2585,98%
9Rob van 't Hul16135571431101,325-23-2585,86%
10Marco van den Berk1613230650750,604-26-2885,47%
11Willy Kleintjens16132564424121,330-26-2884,81%
12Arie Vos15126646395171,635-32-2485,45%
13Rémi Janssen1612437744580,847-34-3679,04%
14Karel van Bakel14111338390100,867-47-2980,29%
Stand per 2 februari